NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (6-11-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWIlya Kovalchuk185914-841004012.50
CJeff Carter184610-810301508.00
DDrew Doughty181910-96100352.86
RWTyler Toffoli185510-601004012.50
LWAlex Iafallo18358-28001319.68
CAnze Kopitar17426-100103710.81
DAlec Martinez18156-34001234.35
RWDustin Brown8325042101717.65
DJake Muzzin18134015000234.35
LWCarl Hagelin17123212000313.23
CAdrian Kempe18213-418001287.14
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
LWKyle Clifford16202125001219.52
DDerek Forbort17022-38000120.00
CMichael Amadio12101-74000812.50
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue5101012000520.00
DDion Phaneuf18011-1115000190.00
DSean Walker4011-5000070.00
DOscar Fantenberg10000-20000110.00
RWMatt Luff40000200040.00
RWSheldon Rempal3000-1000020.00
CNate Thompson18000-24000130.00
LWAustin Wagner8000-5200080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick42244.550311017110.845
Peter Budaj2545.4501000530.833
Calvin Petersen21001.2010000251.961

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourtake | Video | Cars | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices